GAS 2018

Click here to see more info.

 Team NameQuizzer 1Quizzer 2
1GV- Volunteer Badgers Strike BackJohnathan SwafferCullen Baggett
2GF- Mo' BettahElise SutherlandKenzie McGregor
Here are the Championship Scoresheets
3GG- Dominating DoppelgängersLarissa DownsSydney Downs
4RR- The Angel and the Whiney ProphetGabriel UngerJonah Unger
5RE- I Still Know What You Did Last SummerDalton CroyDavid Poston
6GI- We're Just A Pair In A Full HouseAlyx DownsNathaniel Downs
Here are the standings from the Top 6
7RG- The Dead In ChristSteve KennedySascha Mosshammer
8RH- Before and AfterJack BamfordCalvin Pettyjohn
9GJ- Sauce and the BossCarson BalkaNathaniel Sheets
10GU- David and GoliathCarson ZiemerWilliam Henderson
11GR- Paper meets ScissorsEsther CarnellEmma Unger
12RJ- The Star Bellied SneetchesMichael BalkaKierstin Balka
13RL- Salt and LightJoshua FloydMicah Floyd
14GE- A Work of FaithAllison BrooksAndrea Phillips
15RU- BRLFQ 13 O'clockNacho WestKevin McMindes
Here are the Full Top 15 Results
M1GH- e-LEMON-atorsJosiah SwafferBoogie Fuller
M2GM- Tabernacle 2Waffa NasrFadi Nasr
M3GT- The Challenge of ChallengelessnessJoseph YoungSawyer Baggett
M4RD- Stand FastEllie MyersMadison Avery
Here are the Semifinal and Final Results
M5RC- Just KiddingJosh SchuylerKayla Popkin
M6RI- The Past and the PresentTom SwintonIsaac Schuyler
M7RQ- East and WestLydia CrosbyDestiny Wells
M8GQ- C squaredAbigail CrosbyBethany Carnell
M9GB- J & JJoy FonteJillian Simmons
M10RA- Sudden DestructionLloyd MyersAnna Lynn Myers
M11RV- Sweet TeaPriscilla FullerKaili Swaffer
M12RB- Super Awesome Amazing Enthusiastic Jumping Noodle SquadAndrew FonteCaleb Davis
M13GA- Possessed VesselsRosa MyersSusanna Myers
M14GS- Faster than Rush HourDavid JonesAdam Eastland
M15RT- Living H2OHannah HuckabyOlivia Huckaby
Here are the full standings of the Top Consolation Division
C1RS- Fishers of AnswersEric CarnellJoshua Grimm
C2RF- The MomsKim PopkinRuth Gould
C3RM- Tabernacle 1Scott CouickJosiah Couick
C4RO- Tabernacle 5Titus BoyceEthan Leonard
Here are the Semifinal and Final Results
C5GC- Girls Worth Fighting ForLeah SorgiusAshley Hall
C6GD- Not Tellin'Lydia DavisNaomi Davis
C7GL- Abounding More and MoreCarrie WhiteheadIsaac Whitehead
C8GP- The Mini FireballsSamuel UngerAbigail Unger
C9GK- Glory and JoyRobin FloydNaomi Floyd
C10GO- Tabernacle 6Tori BoyceSarah Nasr
C11GN- Tabernacle 4Michael LeonardDavid Leonard
C12RP- Tabernacle 7Mark BoyceStephen Leonard
C13RK- Slammin' TappersCaitlin DouglasHannah Walker
C14RN- Tabernacle 3Matthew BakerNathan Couick
Here are the Full Standings to the Consolation
B3- The Magician's NephewNoah StrattonCJ Cox

0 Comments

Add a Comment